Schedule

We are located at: 2417 Buell Ave, Suite A, Austin TX – see map here
PLEASE NOTE: for the month of January, classes are being held at our old location The Hills Fitness Center, 4615 Bee Caves Road , Austin, TX 78746

 

Note: Dance classes run in a monthly 4-week intervals, so it is important that new students start dance classes at the beginning of the month. Fitness classes are not progressive by month, and drop-ins are always welcome. Special arrangements will be made for public holidays.

Sign up now!
Click here for a complete list of all our classes and days they are offered.

Upcoming Classes

Thursday, Mar-05-2015
Zumba CANCELLED due to weather conditions - 12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
Youth Dance - ages 4-6 - Hip Hop w/ Jason - 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Youth Dance - ages 7-12 - Hip Hop w/ Jason - 4:05 PM - 4:55 PM
Youth Dance - Teens - Hip Hop w/ Jason - 5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
Intro to Bollywood w/ Prakash - 6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
West Coast Swing I - 7:30 PM - 8:25 PM
West Coast Swing II - 8:30 PM - 9:25 PM
Swing Dance Night - 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Friday, Mar-06-2015
Yoga w/ Amber - 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Description: a beginner to intermediate level balanced class including flow and static poses; 15-20 minutes of Pranayama (breath work), meditation or guided Savasana
Stewart's Dance Workout - 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Youth - ages 4-6 - Tai Chi - COMING SOON! - 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Youth - ages 7-12 -Tai Chi - COMING SOON - 4:05 PM - 4:55 PM
Youth - teens - Tai Chi - 5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
Latin 1 - Samba - 6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
Ballroom 1 - International Tango - 7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
Latin II - International Rumba - 8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
Ballroom & Latin Dance Night - 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Saturday, Mar-07-2015
Taichi - COMING SOON - 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Karate - Contact Jim to Register - 9:30 AM - 11:45 AM
Description: Contact Jim to register. Karate class for all ages, 8 years old and above. The class starts at 9:30am and ends at 10:30am followed by Japanese swordsmanship at 10:45 and ends at 11:45. Uniforms are not required until the first promotional test after about 3 to 6 months. The cost is $50 per month for one or both classes. The first month fee is an annual registration fee of $30.
Zumba w/ Dee - 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Teachers Class - 1:00 PM - 1:55 PM
Rumba Performance Team - 2:00 PM - 2:55 PM
Waltz Performance Team - 3:00 PM - 3:55 PM
Argentine Tango Workshop w/ Jorge Torres & Daniela Arcuri - 4:00 PM - 5:25 PM
Description: TANGO "AL PISO" WORKSHOPS with Master Teachers Jorge Torres & Daniela Arcuri.
4-5:25pm TANGO: Change of direction
5:35-7pm MILONGA: Lisa & Traspie
Argentine Tango - Milonga - 5:35 PM - 7:00 PM
Description: TANGO "AL PISO" WORKSHOPS with Master Teachers Jorge Torres & Daniela Arcuri.
4-5:25pm TANGO: Change of direction
5:35-7pm MILONGA: Lisa & Traspie
Bachata w/ Daniel & Elizabeth - 7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
Salsa w/ Daniel & Elizabeth - 8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
Salsa Dance Night - 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Description: Come dance with us from 9am-1am. $5 for current students; $7 for non-students.

Monthly Class Schedule

- scroll over date to see complete listings (or view our full screen calendar here)

March  2015
SMTWTFS
1
  • Stew's Dance Workout
    1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Free Dance Class (TBA)
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Free Dance Class (TBA)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Open Free Practice
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Sheng Zhen Gong (qigong) w/ Elizabeth
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
2
  • Stewart's Dance Workout
    12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Youth Dance - ages Ballroom & Latin
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 7–12 – Ballroom & Latin
    4:05 PM - 4:55 PM
  • Youth Dance – Ballroom & Latin – teens
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Salsa I w/ Katya
    6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
  • Salsa II - w/ Julio and Lilly
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Salsa III w/ Julio and Lilly
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
3
  • Yoga w/ Amber
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Pilates - CLASS FULL
    10:30 AM - 11:25 AM
  • Pilates - CLASS FULL
    11:30 AM - 12:25 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 4-6 – Ballet w/ Elizabeth
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 7–12 – Ballet w/ Elizabeth
    4:05 PM - 4:50 PM
  • Youth Dance – teens – Ballet w/ Elizabeth
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Beginning Argentine Tango w/ Stephen
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Intermediate Argentine Tango w/ Stephen
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
4
  • Yoga w/ Amber
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Awaking Radiance w/ Morgan
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Zumba w/ Allie
    12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
  • Youth - ages 4-6 - Modern Dance w/ Lizeth
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 7–12 - Modern Dance w/Lizeth
    4:05 PM - 4:50 PM
  • Youth Dance - teens - Modern Dance w/ Lizeth
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Argentine Tango I SPECIAL EVENT
    6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
  • Argentine Tango II SPECIAL EVENT
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Argentine Tango III SPECIAL EVENT
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
  • Milonga/Practica - SPECIAL EVENT
    9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
5
  • Zumba CANCELLED due to weather conditions
    12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
  • Youth Dance - ages 4-6 - Hip Hop w/ Jason
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance - ages 7-12 - Hip Hop w/ Jason
    4:05 PM - 4:55 PM
  • Youth Dance - Teens - Hip Hop w/ Jason
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Intro to Bollywood w/ Prakash
    6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
  • West Coast Swing I
    7:30 PM - 8:25 PM
  • West Coast Swing II
    8:30 PM - 9:25 PM
  • Swing Dance Night
    9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
6
  • Yoga w/ Amber
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Stewart's Dance Workout
    12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Youth - ages 4-6 - Tai Chi - COMING SOON!
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Youth - ages 7-12 -Tai Chi - COMING SOON
    4:05 PM - 4:55 PM
  • Youth - teens - Tai Chi
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Latin 1 - Samba
    6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
  • Ballroom 1 - International Tango
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Latin II - International Rumba
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
  • Ballroom & Latin Dance Night
    9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
7
  • Taichi - COMING SOON
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Karate - Contact Jim to Register
    9:30 AM - 11:45 AM
  • Zumba w/ Dee
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Teachers Class
    1:00 PM - 1:55 PM
  • Rumba Performance Team
    2:00 PM - 2:55 PM
  • Waltz Performance Team
    3:00 PM - 3:55 PM
  • Argentine Tango Workshop w/ Jorge Torres & Daniela Arcuri
    4:00 PM - 5:25 PM
  • Argentine Tango - Milonga
    5:35 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Bachata w/ Daniel & Elizabeth
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Salsa w/ Daniel & Elizabeth
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
  • Salsa Dance Night
    9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
8
  • Stew's Dance Workout
    1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Argentine Tango workshop w/ Jorge Torres & Daniela Arcuri
    3:00 PM - 4:25 PM
  • Argentine Tango Workshop w/ Jorge Torres & Daniela Arcuri
    4:35 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tango Practica w/ Jorge Torres & Daniela Arcuri
    6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
9
  • Yoga w/ Satori
    7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
  • Stewart's Dance Workout
    12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Youth Dance - ages Ballroom & Latin
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 7–12 – Ballroom & Latin
    4:05 PM - 4:55 PM
  • Youth Dance – Ballroom & Latin – teens
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Salsa I w/ Katya
    6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
  • Salsa II - w/ Julio and Lilly
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Salsa III w/ Julio and Lilly
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
10
  • Yoga w/ Amber
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Pilates - CLASS FULL
    10:30 AM - 11:25 AM
  • Pilates - CLASS FULL
    11:30 AM - 12:25 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 4-6 – Ballet w/ Elizabeth
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 7–12 – Ballet w/ Elizabeth
    4:05 PM - 4:50 PM
  • Youth Dance – teens – Ballet w/ Elizabeth
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Beginning Argentine Tango w/ Stephen
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Intermediate Argentine Tango w/ Stephen
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
11
  • Yoga w/ Amber
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Awaking Radiance w/ Morgan
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Zumba w/ Allie
    12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
  • Youth - ages 4-6 - Modern Dance w/ Lizeth
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 7–12 - Modern Dance w/Lizeth
    4:05 PM - 4:50 PM
  • Youth Dance - teens - Modern Dance w/ Lizeth
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Argentine Tango I w/ Daniela
    6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
  • Argentine Tango II w/ Daniela
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Argentine Tango III w/ Daniela
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
  • Milonga/Practica
    9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
12
  • Yoga w/ Satori
    7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
  • Zumba w/ Kelly
    12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
  • Youth Dance - ages 4-6 - Hip Hop w/ Jason
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance - ages 7-12 - Hip Hop w/ Jason
    4:05 PM - 4:55 PM
  • Youth Dance - Teens - Hip Hop w/ Jason
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Intro to Bollywood w/ Prakash
    6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
  • West Coast Swing I
    7:30 PM - 8:25 PM
  • West Coast Swing II
    8:30 PM - 9:25 PM
  • Swing Dance Night
    9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
13
  • NO ADULT CLASSES THIS EVENING
    12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
  • Dinner Dance and Demo
    12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
  • Yoga w/ Amber
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Stewart's Dance Workout
    12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Youth Fitness - ages 4-6 - COMING SOON
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Youth Fitness ages 7-12 - COMING SOON
    4:05 PM - 4:55 PM
  • Youth Fitness - teen - COMING SOON
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
14
  • Taichi - COMING SOON
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Karate - Contact Jim to Register
    9:30 AM - 11:45 AM
  • Zumba w/ Dee
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Teachers Class
    1:00 PM - 1:55 PM
  • Rumba Performance Team
    2:00 PM - 2:55 PM
  • Waltz Performance Team
    3:00 PM - 3:55 PM
  • Bachata w/ Daniel & Elizabeth
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Salsa w/ Daniel & Elizabeth
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
  • Salsa Dance Night
    9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
15
  • Stew's Dance Workout
    1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Free Dance Class (TBA)
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Free Dance Class (TBA)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Open Free Practice
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Sheng Zhen Gong (qigong) w/ Elizabeth
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
16
  • Yoga w/ Satori
    7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
  • Stewart's Dance Workout
    12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Youth Dance - ages Ballroom & Latin
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 7–12 – Ballroom & Latin
    4:05 PM - 4:55 PM
  • Youth Dance – Ballroom & Latin – teens
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Salsa I w/ Katya
    6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
  • Salsa II - w/ Julio and Lilly
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Salsa III w/ Julio and Lilly
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
17
  • Yoga w/ Amber
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Pilates - CLASS FULL
    10:30 AM - 11:25 AM
  • Pilates - CLASS FULL
    11:30 AM - 12:25 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 4-6 – Ballet w/ Elizabeth
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 7–12 – Ballet w/ Elizabeth
    4:05 PM - 4:50 PM
  • Youth Dance – teens – Ballet w/ Elizabeth
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Beginning Argentine Tango w/ Stephen
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Intermediate Argentine Tango w/ Stephen
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
18
  • Yoga w/ Amber
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Awaking Radiance w/ Morgan
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Zumba w/ Allie
    12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
  • Youth - ages 4-6 - Modern Dance w/ Lizeth
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 7–12 - Modern Dance w/Lizeth
    4:05 PM - 4:50 PM
  • Youth Dance - teens - Modern Dance w/ Lizeth
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Argentine Tango I w/ Daniela
    6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
  • Argentine Tango II w/ Daniela
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Argentine Tango III w/ Daniela
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
  • Milonga/Practica
    9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
19
  • Yoga w/ Satori
    7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
  • Zumba w/ Kelly
    12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
  • Youth Dance - ages 4-6 - Hip Hop w/ Jason
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance - ages 7-12 - Hip Hop w/ Jason
    4:05 PM - 4:55 PM
  • Youth Dance - Teens - Hip Hop w/ Jason
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Intro to Bollywood w/ Prakash
    6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
  • West Coast Swing I
    7:30 PM - 8:25 PM
  • West Coast Swing II
    8:30 PM - 9:25 PM
  • Swing Dance Night
    9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
20
  • Yoga w/ Amber
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Stewart's Dance Workout
    12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Youth Fitness - ages 4-6 - COMING SOON
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Youth Fitness ages 7-12 - COMING SOON
    4:05 PM - 4:55 PM
  • Youth Fitness - teen - COMING SOON
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Latin 1 - Samba
    6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
  • Ballroom 1 - International Tango
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Latin II - International Rumba
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
  • Ballroom & Latin Dance Night
    9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
21
  • Taichi - COMING SOON
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Karate - Contact Jim to Register
    9:30 AM - 11:45 AM
  • Zumba w/ Dee
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Teachers Class
    1:00 PM - 1:55 PM
  • Rumba Performance Team
    2:00 PM - 2:55 PM
  • Waltz Performance Team
    3:00 PM - 3:55 PM
  • Bachata w/ Daniel & Elizabeth
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Salsa w/ Daniel & Elizabeth
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
  • Salsa Dance Night
    9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
22
  • Stew's Dance Workout
    1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Free Dance Class (TBA)
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Free Dance Class (TBA)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Open Free Practice
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Sheng Zhen Gong (qigong) w/ Elizabeth
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Ecstatic Dance w/ Roxanne
    6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
23
  • Yoga w/ Satori
    7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
  • Stewart's Dance Workout
    12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Youth Dance - ages Ballroom & Latin
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 7–12 – Ballroom & Latin
    4:05 PM - 4:55 PM
  • Youth Dance – Ballroom & Latin – teens
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Salsa I w/ Katya
    6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
  • Salsa II - w/ Julio and Lilly
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Salsa III w/ Julio and Lilly
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
24
  • Yoga w/ Amber
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Pilates - CLASS FULL
    10:30 AM - 11:25 AM
  • Pilates - CLASS FULL
    11:30 AM - 12:25 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 4-6 – Ballet w/ Elizabeth
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 7–12 – Ballet w/ Elizabeth
    4:05 PM - 4:50 PM
  • Youth Dance – teens – Ballet w/ Elizabeth
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Beginning Argentine Tango w/ Stephen
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Intermediate Argentine Tango w/ Stephen
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
25
  • Yoga w/ Amber
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Awaking Radiance w/ Morgan
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Zumba w/ Allie
    12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
  • Youth - ages 4-6 - Modern Dance w/ Lizeth
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 7–12 - Modern Dance w/Lizeth
    4:05 PM - 4:50 PM
  • Youth Dance - teens - Modern Dance w/ Lizeth
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Argentine Tango I w/ Daniela
    6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
  • Argentine Tango II w/ Daniela
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Argentine Tango III w/ Daniela
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
  • Milonga/Practica
    9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
26
  • Yoga w/ Satori
    7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
  • Zumba w/ Kelly
    12:05 PM - 12:55 PM
  • Youth Dance - ages 4-6 - Hip Hop w/ Jason
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance - ages 7-12 - Hip Hop w/ Jason
    4:05 PM - 4:55 PM
  • Youth Dance - Teens - Hip Hop w/ Jason
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Intro to Bollywood w/ Prakash
    6:30 PM - 7:25 PM
  • West Coast Swing I
    7:30 PM - 8:25 PM
  • West Coast Swing II
    8:30 PM - 9:25 PM
  • Swing Dance Night
    9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
27
  • Yoga w/ Amber
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Stewart's Dance Workout
    12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Youth Fitness - ages 4-6 - COMING SOON
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Youth Fitness ages 7-12 - COMING SOON
    4:05 PM - 4:55 PM
  • Youth Fitness - teen - COMING SOON
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Latin 1 - Samba
    6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
  • Ballroom 1 - International Tango
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Latin II - International Rumba
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
  • Ballroom & Latin Dance Night
    9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
28
  • Taichi - COMING SOON
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Karate - Contact Jim to Register
    9:30 AM - 11:45 AM
  • Zumba w/ Dee
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Teachers Class
    1:00 PM - 1:55 PM
  • Rumba Performance Team
    2:00 PM - 2:55 PM
  • Waltz Performance Team
    3:00 PM - 3:55 PM
  • Bachata w/ Daniel & Elizabeth
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Salsa w/ Daniel & Elizabeth
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
  • Salsa Dance Night
    9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
29
  • Stew's Dance Workout
    1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Free Dance Class (TBA)
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Free Dance Class (TBA)
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Open Free Practice
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Sheng Zhen Gong (qigong) w/ Elizabeth
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Ecstatic Dance w/ Roxanne
    6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
30
  • Yoga w/ Satori
    7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
  • Stewart's Dance Workout
    12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Youth Dance - ages Ballroom & Latin
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 7–12 – Ballroom & Latin
    4:05 PM - 4:55 PM
  • Youth Dance – Ballroom & Latin – teens
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Salsa I w/ Katya
    6:00 PM - 6:55 PM
  • Salsa II - w/ Julio and Lilly
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Salsa III w/ Julio and Lilly
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
31
  • Yoga w/ Amber
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Pilates - CLASS FULL
    10:30 AM - 11:25 AM
  • Pilates - CLASS FULL
    11:30 AM - 12:25 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 4-6 – Ballet w/ Elizabeth
    3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Youth Dance – ages 7–12 – Ballet w/ Elizabeth
    4:05 PM - 4:50 PM
  • Youth Dance – teens – Ballet w/ Elizabeth
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Beginning Argentine Tango w/ Stephen
    7:00 PM - 7:55 PM
  • Intermediate Argentine Tango w/ Stephen
    8:00 PM - 8:55 PM
 

Comments are closed.

Our mission is to create a center that unites people of all ages and cultures through the teaching and sharing of art, dance and music.